RANKING ANUAL EXPOSITORES
PERÍODO: 01/01/1999 A 31/12/1999

ORDEM

NOME

PONTOS
1   

LAEL VIEIRA VARELLA   

4.684,42

2   

YURI SEMANSKY ENGLER   

4.668,44

3   

MANOEL NUNES NETO   

3.064,06

4   

RENATO DUPRAT FILHO   

2.732,78

5   

JOãO CARLOS HARTZ   

2.457,61

6   

KLEBER BERNARDES DA SILVA   

2.251,91

7   

ARZÊNIO SAMPAIO BARRETO   

2.142,97

8   

CLÁUDIO ROBERTO SOARES BENTES   

2.115,85

9   

JORGE FERREIRA DA ROCHA   

2.051,73

10   

  UBIRACI PALESTINO DO OCIDENTE   

1.976,10

11   

SEDUçãO AGROPECUÁRIA IMP.E EXPORT. LTDA   

1.868,04 

12   

CID PRATA   

1.838,93

13   

FRANCISCO FRANCO AMARAL NETO   

1.814,36

14   

EAO-EMPREEND. ADMINISTRAÇãO E OBRAS LTDA   

1.728,35

15   

 NEWTON STURZENEKER   

1.722,30

16   

JOãO BAYER NETO   

1.562,46

17   

VICENTE BRETZ DA SILVA   

1.512,92

18   

RONALDO MAIATTO DIAS   

1.506,60

19   

VETREZE EMPREENDIMENTOS E PARTICIPAçõES   

1.494,43

20   

ALEX SANDER FARAGE DA SILVA   

1.422,49

21   

OLAVO EGYDIO MONTEIRO DE CARVALHO   

1.421,24

22   

PEDRO PASSOS JúNIOR   

1.368,90

23   

PHILIPPE DE GRUBER JOURDAN   

1.323,62

24   

FáBIO ANTôNIO SILVEIRA   

1.267,41

25   

ANTÔNIO GLÊNIO FARIA M. DE ALBUQUERQUE   

1.264,60

      
ORDEM

NOME

PONTOS
26   

AIRTON DA SILVA MACHADO   

1.223,30

27   

CIA-AGRO-PECUÁRIA VALE DO RIBEIRãO-CAPRI   

1.208,71

28   

MÁRCIO DE OLIVEIRA ALMEIDA   

1.172,14

29   

LUIZ CARLOS BUENO FERREIRA   

1.148,02

30   

HERMES RICARDO MATIAS DE PAULA   

1.137,66

31   

RUBENS JUNQUEIRA DE ANDRADE - ESPÓLIO   

1.136,64

32   

CRISTIANA GUTIERREZ   

1.116,58

33   

ARMANDO MONZO NETO   

1.106,13

34   

HUGO RINALDO TONINI GARCIA   

1.104,65

35   

HUMBERTO LESSA LôBO   

1.022,34

36   

ALEXANDRE WERNECK TORRES HOMEM   

1.015,44

37   

JOSé GERALDO CHEIM   

981,84

38   

LúCIO FLáVIO SEGUNDO DE BARROS WANDERLEY   

952,87

39   

CONDOMíNIO GAITEIRO DO PORTO AZUL   

906,77

40   

ERVINO BINOW   

903,00

41   

ALICE AGUIAR JUNQUEIRA   

891,00

42   

REBANHO AGROPECUÁRIA LTDA   

863,73

43   

TOSANA AGROPECUÁRIA S/A   

859,67

44   

LAERTE JUNQUEIRA DE ANDRADE FILHO   

846,06

45   

ADHEMAR MAGON   

836,95

46   

LUIZ AUGUSTO SACCHI   

826,00

47   

WALDER JOSé XAVIER REIS   

815,19

48   

LUIZ ALFREDO BRANDãO FERREIRA   

803,81

49   

NEI MAGALHãES FERREIRA   

798,00

50   

JOãO BATISTA EVANGELISTA JÚNIOR   

795,58

      

RANKING ANUAL CRIADORES EXPOSITORES
PERÍODO: 01/01/1999 A 31/12/1999

ORDEM

NOME

PONTOS
1   

LAEL VIEIRA VARELLA   

  4.799,48

2   

SEDUÇÃO AGROPECUÁRIA IMP.E EXPORT. LTDA   

3.442,91

3   

RENATO DUPRAT FILHO   

2.538,75

4   

NEWTON STURZENEKER   

2.389,36

5   

OLAVO EGYDIO MONTEIRO DE CARVALHO   

1.659,69

6   

YURI SEMANSKY ENGLER   

1.598,21

7   

JORGE FERREIRA DA ROCHA   

1.581,40

8   

RUBENS JUNQUEIRA DE ANDRADE - ESPÓLIO   

1.478,49

9   

UBIRACI PALESTINO DO OCIDENTE   

1.447,41

10   

ARZêNIO SAMPAIO BARRETO   

1.406,00

11   

GILBERTO DALBONI DE LIMA   

1.397,65

12   

LAERTE JUNQUEIRA DE ANDRADE FILHO   

1.300,67

13   

ALEX SANDER FARAGE DA SILVA   

1.282,02

14   

  LUIZ AUGUSTO SACCHI   

1.144,18

15   

CIA-AGRO-PECUÁRIA VALE DO RIBEIRãO-CAPRI   

1.115,40

16   

ANTÔNIO GLÊNIO FARIA M. DE ALBUQUERQUE   

1.106,54

17   

KLEBER BERNARDES DA SILVA   

1.008,46

18   

WALDIR JUNQUEIRA DE ANDRADE   

956,97

19   

AIRTON DA SILVA MACHADO   

927,80

20   

JOSé GERALDO CHEIM   

926,04

21   

TOSANA AGROPECUÁRIA S/A   

925,79

22   

ALICE AGUIAR JUNQUEIRA   

891,00

23   

FáBIO ANTôNIO SILVEIRA   

877,94 24

24   

AGOSTINHO PATRúS   

859,73

25   

LUIZ GARCIA PALMA   

857,22

ORDEM

NOME

PONTOS

26   

LUIZ CARLOS BUENO FERREIRA   

807,80

27   

  FRANCISCO FRANCO AMARAL NETO   

807,67

28   

WALDER JOSé XAVIER REIS   

778,33

29   

LUIZ ALFREDO BRANDãO FERREIRA   

751,97

30   

LúCIO FLáVIO SEGUNDO DE BARROS WANDERLEY   

750,30

31   

VICENTE BRETZ DA SILVA   

738,17

32   

JOSé ALFREDO REIS II   

732,40

33   

CRISTIANA GUTIERREZ   

695,41

34   

ANTôNIO LIMA REIS   

687,18

35   

DALTON VICENTINI   

652,78

36   

MANOEL NUNES NETO   

648,58

37   

ERVINO BINOW   

643,92 

38   

LUIZ ANTôNIO MELLE   

629,95

39   

PAULO HENRIQUE VIEIRA DA SILVEIRA   

626,40

40   

AGRO PECUáRIA ALAMBARI LTDA.   

619,20

41   

MARCOS LUíS BORGES DE RESENDE   

617,07

42   

JOãO BAYER NETO   

602,17

43   

HUMBERTO LESSA LôBO   

594,90

44   

REBANHO AGROPECUÁRIA LTDA   

592,01

45   

DILMAR JUNQUEIRA GOMES   

  591,37

46   

MARIA IRENE BAPTISTA DOS REIS   

587,44

47   

WANDER ROBERTO MELO   

583,37

48   

MARCELO MIRANDA SOARES   

577,98

49   

PEDRO PASSOS JúNIOR   

566,14

50   

ARMANDO MONZO NETO   

563,24