RANKING ANUAL - GOIÁS
PERÍODO: 01/01/2000 A 31/12/2000

EXPOSITORES
ORDEM

NOME

PONTOS
1  

LUIZ CARLOS DE OLIVEIRA HONORATO

889,63

2

JOAQUIM DOMINGOS RORIZ

775,90

3

AZARIAS DA SILVA PÁDUA

403,82

4

MARIA CHRISTINA PETTERSEN CAIXETA

203,39

5

LUIZ ANTÔNIO PERES FLÔRES

168,89

6

MÁRIO MANOEL DA COSTA

139,34

7

AGROPECUÁRIA PALMA LTDA.

131,24

8

FERNANDO GUERRA ANDRADE

77,35

9

SANDRA REGINA PIMENTA BARBOZA MAGALHÃES

60,44

10

ADÃO LUIZ DE ANDRADE

56,08

CRIADOR NÃO EXPOSITOR
ORDEM

NOME

PONTOS
1  

IVONILDO SILVÉRIO RIOS

158,89

2

ACA-ADM. CONSTRUÇÃO E AGROPECUÁRIA LTDA.

72,29

3

SAULO DE MELO PEDROSO

14,88

4

FÁBIO FLEURI PEREIRA

4,55

5

HÉLIO DAMÁSIO DE CASTRO

4,41

ANIMAIS FÊMEAS
ORDEM

NOME

PONTOS
1  

MAGAZINE JABOTICABA

138,37

2

FITA R.P.C.

130,77

3

MAGAZINE HISTORINHA

127,79

4

MAGAZINE ISCA

120,90

5

NAVALHA DO ENGENHO DA PALMA

74,49

6

MAGAZINE GAFIEIRA

58,97

7

OUSADIA KAFÉ

57,25

8

EXATA SCALA 

44,51

9

VINDA DA ESPERANÇA

43,45

10

JUMA IMPERIAL

39,60

REPRODUTRIZES
ORDEM

NOME

PONTOS
1

NORMANDIA HO

462,56

2

CAFUNDÓ BELEZA

251,67

3

NÁDIA M.V.A.

141,53

4

ZÍNGARA DA PORTEIRA DE TÁBUA

138,37

5

HISTÓRIA DO XANGRILÁ

137,69

6 OLIVEIRA DA ESPERANÇA

131,53

7 ILHA M.V.A. 95,14
8 BAILARINA AVAÍ 87,39
9 VANUSA DO GUEGA 84,60
10 INFORMÁTICA DA ESPERANÇA 79,44
CRIADOR EXPOSITOR
ORDEM

NOME

PONTOS

1

JOAQUIM DOMINGOS RORIZ

598.58

2

LUIZ CARLOS DE OLIVEIRA HORORATO

518,50

3

MARIA CHRISTINA PETTERSEN CAIXETA

122,25

4

AGROPECUÁRIA PALMA LTDA.

114,14

5

MÁRIO MANOEL DA COSTA

73,48

6

SANDRA REGINA PIMENTA BARBOZA MAGALHÃES

60,44

7

ADÃO LUIZ DE ANDRADE

56,08

8

ATAUALPA NASCIUTTI VELOSO

21,08

9

IVONILDO SILVÉRIO RIOS

19,84

10

ANDERSON ALVES GARCIA DE PAULA

17,36

ANIMAIS MACHOS
ORDEM

NOME

PONTOS

1

KRISHNA DO MARMELO

409,43

2

HORIZONTE SCALA

141,53

3

DESTEMIDO XAMÃ

95,14

4

ATABAQUE DO FLORIM

88,08

5

VENTANIA DO LUMIAR

87,39

6

ROLEMAN DO GUEGA

84,60

7

GAIATO DO RIO CLARO

68,09

8

RIO ELEGANTE 

56,96

9

OLIMPO DE GUARANTÃ

53,13

9

A.R. GALAN

53,13

9

NATAN DO MARMELO

53,13

10

KARAJAN DO ENGENHO DA PALMA

39,65

REPRODUTORES
ORDEM

NOME

PONTOS

1

BATUY DA SANTA TEREZINHA

1.205,50

2

NOBRE DE SANTA LÚCIA

335,80

3

EMISSÁRIO A.J.

131,53

4

NETUNO A.J.

129,33

5

EXPOENTE HO

86,75

6

JOCAL J.F.3

84,60

7

BACHAREL DO PORTO AZUL

79,44

8

ÔNIX DO REBANHO

77,35

9

DIPLOMATA L.J.

74,61

10

SARANDI J.N.53

74,49

ANIMAIS CASTRADOS
ORDEM

NOME

PONTOS

1

FARAÔNICO DO MARMELO

79,44

2

JAVALI DO ESTREITO

50,28

3 HERDEIRO DO ANICUNS 17,36
4 URUPÊ DA ESPERANÇA 16,52
5 HÉRCULES DO JATOBÁ 12,30
6 JOVIAL DO ESTREITO 4,95
7 JAGUAR DO ANICUNS 3,72
      
Pagina Anterior   Proxima Pagina
RANKING 2000