RANKING ANUAL - PERNAMBUCO
PERÍODO: 01/01/2000 A 31/12/2000

EXPOSITORES
ORDEM

NOME

PONTOS
1  

MANOEL NUNES NETO

4.984,79

2

CIA-AGRO-PECUÁRIA VALE DO RIBEIRÃO-CAPRI

986,16

3

JOSÉ LUIZ ALVES DA ROCHA FERRAZ

575,71

4

SEVERINO SÉRGIO ESTELITA GUERRA

369,35

5

FREDERICO JOSÉ FERREIRA LEITE BURLE

308,66

6

JOSÉ WILLIAM RAMOS BARRETO

230,54

7

MARIZA MARIA OCTAVIANO FERREIRA DUBEUX

211,19

8

MARCOS ANTÔNIO LINS SIQUEIRA

195,37

9

JOSÉ LINDOSO DE ALBUQUERQUE FILHO

177,06

10

SOCIEDADE ANÔNIMA AUTO ELÉTRICA-SAEL

134,27

CRIADOR NÃO EXPOSITOR
ORDEM

NOME

PONTOS
1  

JAPARANDUBA FAZENDAS REUNIDAS LTDA.

247,58

2

SEVERINO SÉRGIO ESTELITA GUERRA

110,57

3

CLETO DE ARROXELAS GALVÃO CARAPEBA

92,73

4

PAULO JOAQUIM DE BARROS GUIMARÃES

75,97

5

CIA. DIST. DE AUTOMÓVEIS DO RECIFE-CIDAR

74,38

6

PAULO MONTENEGRO CAMPOS FILHO

54,15

7

CIA-AGRO-PECUÁRIA VALE DO RIBEIRÃO-CAPRI

45,82

8

ABELARDO DOS REIS BELTRÃO

35,62

9

EDILSON DE ARAÚJO SANTOS

26,74

10

MANOEL NUNES NETO

26,45

ANIMAIS FÊMEAS
ORDEM

NOME

PONTOS
1  

VEDETE DA PORTEIRA DE TÁBUA

1.088,56

2

ETIQUETA COLORADO

373,33

3

EUROPA DO COLORADO

299,59

4

OBA DE ITAJOANA 

291,20

5

FEITICEIRA DO COLORADO

200,76

6

LAGLÓRIA QUADRILHA

179,46

7

ILHA DA MORADA NOVA

174,57

8

URCA DE CAPRI

135,67

9

GIZELE DO MARIMBÁQ

119,25

10

ZINIA DE CAPRI

83,01

REPRODUTRIZES
ORDEM

NOME

PONTOS
1

MÁFIA DA PORTEIRA DE TÁBUA

1.088,56

2

CHINOCA DANA 

774,32

3

PRATA TABAÚNA

466,56

4

QUIXOTE DINAMARCA

373,33

5

GIZELE DO MARIMBÁ

299,59

6 LILY DE ITAJOANA

291,20

7 URALITA A.J. 200,76
8 JÓIA DO CASCAVEL 198,63
9 ITA DA CACHOEIRINHA 179,46
10 FRAGATA DA SANTA MATILDES 174,57
CRIADOR EXPOSITOR
ORDEM

NOME

PONTOS

1

MANOEL NUNES NETO

1.969,33

2

CIA-AGRO-PECUÁRIA VALE DO RIBEIRÃO-CAPRI

686,83

3

SEVERINO SÉRGIO ESTELITA GUERRA

429,85

4

FREDERICO JOSÉ FERREIRA LEITE BURLE

308,66

5

JOSÉ LUIZ ALVES DA ROCHA FERRAZ

219,27

6

MARIZA MARIA OCTAVIANO FERREIRA DUBEUX

188,89

7

SOCIEDADE ANÔNIMA AUTO ELÉTRICA-SAEL

168,13

8

JOSÉ LINDOSO DE ALBUQUERQUE FILHO

133,71

9

ULYSSES VIANA LIMA

130,81

10

CAROL FERNANDES DE AGUIAR E SILVA

121,85

ANIMAIS MACHOS
ORDEM

NOME

PONTOS

1

HINDI DANA

774,32

2

FORRÓ DO COLORADO

461,36

3

VALENTE DE CAPRI

117,89

4

ZUM-ZUM DE CAPRI

103,97

5

PARIS DE MARIPÁ

89,92

6

ÉDIPO DO COLORADO

80,97

7

CAMAPUÃ DUBLIN

78,72

8

IPOJUCA ÍBERO

73,83

9

ZÍNGARO DE PARANAMBUCO

73,46

10

CAPÍTULO DA PEDRA VERDE

70,65

REPRODUTORES
ORDEM

NOME

PONTOS

1

LAGLÓRIA IMBU

1.344,74

2

URUCUM A.J.

1.168,20

3

RETALHO DA PORTEIRA DE TÁBUA

1.088,56

4

MALIBU DA SANTA TEREZINHA

923,93

5

OURIPEL BELA CRUZ

774,32

6

IPOJUCA GALILEU

381,46

7

CAFUNDÓ URÂNIO

335,11

8

CONHAQUE SCALA

299,59

9

RIMA APOGEU

248,77

10

LAGLÓRIA IAGO

179,66

ANIMAIS CASTRADOS
ORDEM

NOME

PONTOS

1

JURAMENTO R.W.L.

109,18

      
Pagina Anterior   Proxima Pagina
RANKING 2000