RANKING ANUAL - SÃO PAULO
PERÍODO: 01/01/2000 A 31/12/2000

EXPOSITORES
ORDEM

NOME

PONTOS
1  

LUIZ CARLOS BUENO FERREIRA

2.674,59

2

RENATO DUPRAT FILHO

2.437,15

3

ROBERTO FERNANDO DUARTE

1.978,62

4

EMÍLIO RACHED ESPER KALLAS

1.198,00

5

LUIZ GARCIA PALMA

1.145,88

6

JORGE FERREIRA DA ROCHA

922,67

7

PAULO GUILHERME MONTEIRO LOBATO RIBEIRO

921,03

8

CID PRATA

849,81

9

ROBERTO DA SILVA LAGE MARQUES

839,03

10

AGROPECUÁRIA PINHAL VELHO LTDA.

829,09

CRIADOR NÃO EXPOSITOR
ORDEM

NOME

PONTOS
1  

SEBASTIÃO DE ASSUMPÇÃO MALHEIRO NETO

1.920,15

2

ANTÔNIO DE ANDRADE RIBEIRO JUNQUEIRA

1.292,51

3

WALDIR JUNQUEIRA DE ANDRADE

1.235,93

4

ELZA RIBEIRO MEIRELLES

1.110,38

5

JORGE FERREIRA DA ROCHA

1.103,98

6

RENATO ALMEIDA JUNQUEIRA DE ANDRADE

1.019,30

7

ANTÔNIO JOSINO RIBEIRO MEIRELLES

914,96

8

ADHEMAR DE OLIVEIRA MACEDO

862,27

9

CARLOS ROBERTO RIBEIRO MEIRELLES

783,47

10

ANTÔNIO DE PÁDUA BARROS CARDOSO

742,15

ANIMAIS FÊMEAS
ORDEM

NOME

PONTOS
1  

CARINHOSA DO RANCHO DO ACASO

690,54

2

DUNA TRAZ-OS-MONTES

596,80

3

DESTAQUE HONRA

490,47

4

ORQUÍDEA DOURADO S.M.

448,36

5

GUARANÁ SANTA INÊS DR

402,69

6

CRUELA DO RANCHO DO ACASO

344,00

7

INÉRCIA DE ITUVERAVA

302,07

8

FAVACHO ESCALA

280,74

9

FABULOSA DO CONFORTO

276,49

10

RAJA BERLINDA

250,47

REPRODUTRIZES
ORDEM

NOME

PONTOS
1

ALBA PANORAMA

1.056,37

2

NÊSPERA DA ESPERANÇA

738,80

3

NINFA J.F.3

596,80

4

DESTAQUE CINEMA

490,47

5

MARTINICA HO

465,90

6 GUIRLANDA DE DOURADO S.M.

448,36

7 BAGUNCINHA ANRI 408,45
8 FAMELA DA SELVA MORENA 402,69
9 SANTANA ROLETA 400,70
10 QUINA JOTA ESSE 395,18
CRIADOR EXPOSITOR
ORDEM

NOME

PONTOS

1

RENATO DUPRAT FILHO

2.727,32

2

LUIZ CARLOS BUENO FERREIRA

1.523,04

3

LUIZ GARCIA PALMA

1.215,15

4

EMÍLIO RACHED ESPER KALLAS

1.087,05

5

PAULO GUILHERME MONTEIRO LOBATO RIBEIRO

979,35

6

JORGE FERREIRA DA ROCHA

857,36

7

SIDÔNIO LEMOS DE MELO JÚNIOR E OUTROS

817,69

8

GUILHERME RIBEIRO MEIRELLES

715,66

9

LAERTE JUNQUEIRA DE ANDRADE FILHO

688,47

10

ROBERTO FERNANDO DUARTE

683,98

ANIMAIS MACHOS
ORDEM

NOME

PONTOS

1

ZEBEDEU DA ESPERANÇA

721,22

2

MALANDRO ANRI

408,45

3

FESTIN PASSO FINO

371,92

4

BALUKE DE MALTA

364,41

5

OSORNO DA MARCHA

361,35

6

FADAR DA NOVA GERAÇÃO

314,91

7

BOLERO DA ESM

305,15

8

VAU DO ESPINHO PRETO

303,01

9

JORDÃO DO PASSO FINO

294,21

10

ZAMBÉ STANDART

248,67

REPRODUTORES
ORDEM

NOME

PONTOS

1

JONNY DE MALTA

1.444,59

2

PÉGASSO B.R.

1.119,43

3

CARVÃO L.J.

1.067,45

4

FESTIN PASSO FINO

913,41

5

MOLEQUE DE MALTA

874,22

6

ENIGMA SCALA

807,24

7

MAREL PITANGA

792,42

8

SUCO DA ESPERANÇA

738,80

9

NETUNO DE SANTA LÚCIA

727,12

10

BÔNUS DE MALTA

697,25

ANIMAIS CASTRADOS
ORDEM

NOME

PONTOS

1

RAJA COLORADO

214,39

2

BOLICHE MAPA

112,76

3 IMPERADOR SCARAMUSSA DO TIETÊ 73,57
4 PAÍS KAFÉ 29,70
5 ORGULHO JB DA OGAR 21,42
6 ORVALHO DO FLAJAJU 16,10
7 RADICAL M.C. 12,06
8 CASSINO DO PINHAL VELHO 9,54
9 CAIAPÓ DO PINHAL VELHO 7,42
      
Pagina Anterior   Proxima Pagina
RANKING 2000