RANKING ANUAL - MINAS GERAIS
PERÍODO: 01/01/2001 A 31/12/2001

EXPOSITORES
ORDEM

NOME

PONTOS
1  

LAEL VIEIRA VARELLA

6.884,19

2

YURI SEMANSKY ENGLER

6.793,33

3

AGOSTINHO PATRÚS

2.322,39

4

FÁBIO ANTÔNIO SILVEIRA

1.792,08

5

ALICE AGUIAR JUNQUEIRA

1.423,98

6

AIRTON DA SILVA MACHADO

1.272,87

7

CRISTIANA GUTIERREZ

1.192,10

8

KLEBER BERNANDES DA SILVA

1.107,85

9

WANDER ROBERTO MELO

1.081,98

10

EDMUNDO POCIANO LAMBERTUCCI

1.034,86

CRIADOR NÃO EXPOSITOR
ORDEM

NOME

PONTOS
1  

ALEXANDRE ROCHA DE MIRANDA

2.694,85

2

LAEL VIEIRA VARELLA

2.043,58

3

JÚLIO CÉSAR DE ALMEIDA LIMA

1.175,02

4

OTO LOPES DE SOUSA

970,67

5

JOSÉ ALFREDO REIS II

895,46

6

AIRTON DA SILVA MACHADO

891,53

7

AGOSTINHO PATRÚS

864,77

8

MARIA AMÉLIA SOARES DA CUNHA

825,15

9

NELSON SILVEIRA JÚNIOR

807,27

10

KLEBER BERNANDES DA SILVA

737,56

ANIMAIS FÊMEAS
ORDEM

NOME

PONTOS
1  

ÉVORA LUXOR

792,29

2

IMPERATRIZ DA FALUPA

724,51

3

LAGLÓRIA NÚBIA

667,87

4

RENDA TRAITUBA A.A.

616,35

5

LAGLÓRIA JAMAICA

571,96

6

RAJA BERLINDA

416,03

7

SONATA BELA CRUZ

387,65

8

HASTE DO YURI

362,91

9

FESTA DO YURI

362,81

10

LAGLÓRIA PRENDA

321,51

REPRODUTRIZES
ORDEM

NOME

PONTOS
1

TALISCA DOS TRÊS TOMBOS

1.067,77

2

SUPIMPA DA SELVA MORENDA

908,68

3

NOLLI BATUÍRA

858,50

4

INVICTA DA CACHOEIRINHA

777,94

5

FLÂMULA DA PAMPULHA

730,91

6 ABAÍBA EPOPÉIA

667,87

7 TRAITUBA IDÉIA 616,35
8 FADA DOS POÇÕES 592,74
9 MEIRELLES JAMAICA 558,64
10 TRAITUBA LUPA 495,19
CRIADOR EXPOSITOR
ORDEM

NOME

PONTOS

1

LAEL VIEIRA VARELLA

8.018,58

2

YURI SEMANSKY ENGLER

3.497,97

3

AGOSTINHO PATRÚS

2.336,02

4

ALICE AGUIAR JUNQUEIRA

1.456,95

5

FÁBIO ANTÔNIO SILVEIRA

1.279,33

6

AIRTON DA SILVA MACHADO

1.154,18

7

WANDER ROBERTO MELO

1.117,67

8

JOSÉ ALFREDO REIS II

995,18

9

CRISTIANA GUTIERREZ

915,96

10

LÚCIO FLÁVIO SEGUNDO DE BARROS WANDERLEY

744,28

ANIMAIS MACHOS
ORDEM

NOME

PONTOS

1

EXTRATO DO ITAPÉ

726,92

2

HÉRCULES DO YURI

712,37

3

DESAFIO DOS POÇÕES

592,74

4

RÁDIO TRATITUBA A.A.

484,82

5

HUGO DO MORRO REDONDO

451,42

6

OFIR DO V.C.B.

409,70

7

CONQUISTADOR PROFETA

396,72

8

TRILHO DA ZIZICA

367,57

9

BEDUÍNO ELFAR

356,94

10

TROVÃO DO GAI

351,91

REPRODUTORES
ORDEM

NOME

PONTOS

1

LAGLÓRIA GUALIBU

6.178,97

2

MALIBU DA SANTA TEREZINHA

5.752,53

3

RIMA ETRUSCO

1.443,16

4

CARIMBO DO JARDIM

1.111,54

5

JABURU DA SANTA TEREZINHA

1.073,84

6

BATUY DA SANTA TEREZINHA

781,63

7

RETALHO DA PORTEIRA DE TÁBUA

749,27

8

HERDEIRO DO ZÉ

726,92

9

HERDADE RAVEL

724,51

10

TABATINGA IGAPÓ

609,43

ANIMAIS CASTRADOS
ORDEM

NOME

PONTOS

1

ARITAMA KAFÉ

218,98

2

URUTU DO REBANHO

155,07

3 FOGO DO CONFORTO 144,98
4 PRATA OUVIDOR 92,62
5 BUICK DA SELVA MORENA 78,66
6 BOLICHE MAPA 42,84
7 ÁGUIA PRÍNCIPE 42,12
8 ZAMBELÊ JOTA ESSE 41,64
9 LANDAU DE VIG 37,98
10 ÍCONE DA VISÃO 34,43
      
Pagina Anterior   Proxima Pagina
RANKING 2001